C2G Cables to Go 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange

Priced: $23.99
Visit our Daily Deals for great products at low prices.
C2G Cables to Go 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange -

The Cables to Go 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Orange) is specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Want it cheaper? Set your own price.
Enter the price you want to pay and we'll email or text you if we find a store that will sell it for that amount:
Price: $
Your email:
Cell number: (optional, for text message)
Learn how offers work...
Average Price History: Price History
Cable Length:9.84' / 3m
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 um
Jacket Type:Plenum
Weight:0.084 lbs / 0.038 kg

Similar Products:

C2G Cables to Go 3m (9.8') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable AquaC2G Cables to Go 3m (9.8') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua$29.00
C2G Cables to Go 5m (16.40') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable AquaC2G Cables to Go 5m (16.40') 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua$34.95
C2G Cables to Go 10m (32.8') 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable AquaC2G Cables to Go 10m (32.8') 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Aqua$39.95

Related Categories:

  • Everything from C2G.

C2G Cables to Go 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Orange Review:

No reviews are available for this product.